Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BORRETT PLACE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+197.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4TU
← Back to All Properties