Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TROUTBECK ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.0%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,300
+7.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7BQ
← Back to All Properties