Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GLADESMERE COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-10.6%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+87.9%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6LX
← Back to All Properties