9, PARKER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£452,000+35.3%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,000
Sold on 7 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1