27, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+2.2%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+17.0%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+89.2%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 22 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1