29, ARUNDEL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£25,500-14.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+15.2%
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1