Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 8, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+12.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+21.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DN
← Back to All Properties