Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLFORD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+19.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+44.6%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9DH
← Back to All Properties