FLAT 6, KINGSFORD, 1, ST ANTHONYS AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-20.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950+24.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+2.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-6.6%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1