Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELMROYD AVENUE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£320,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+71.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£320,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,995
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2EE
← Back to All Properties