Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, RYLAND PLACE, 27, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,396
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£41,514 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£249,396
-14.3%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Other
-£41,514 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,910
+30.2%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Other
+£67,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,479
Sold on 28 February 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3AY
← Back to All Properties