Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MALLARD CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£13,351 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-6.3%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
-£13,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,351
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8DY
← Back to All Properties