74, BOW LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 4YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£83,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+117.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,750+3.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1