14, POPPY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,500+20.5%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+6.4%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1