44, TRAVIC ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.2%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+273.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+57.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1