Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DENNIS RANDLE WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+20.1%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
-2.9%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+12.7%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9AG
← Back to All Properties