Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MISTLETOE MEWS, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 4NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,425,000
-5.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,500,000
Sold on 17 August 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 4NR
← Back to All Properties