Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CHOMLEA, DEVISDALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£555,000
+69.5%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+46.9%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+43.9%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2AT
← Back to All Properties