Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BELTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.9%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,750
+11.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,750
+99.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8UU
← Back to All Properties