Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BEECH COURT, 386, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5BS
← Back to All Properties