105, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.3%
Price Change
+£226,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+286.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£226,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+20.5%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 14 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1