Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDOWN DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+59.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9DU
← Back to All Properties