Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COOKHAM DENE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-15.0%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+90.8%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1RU
← Back to All Properties