Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RUNSWICK GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+70.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+114.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 8LS
← Back to All Properties