Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FLANDERS CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,950
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6FZ
← Back to All Properties