Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KINGS VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,995
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£28,095 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,995
+70.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9RU
← Back to All Properties