Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+46.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,750
+75.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+102.6%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NE
← Back to All Properties