512, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 8LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+12.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+13.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1