14, EASTWOOD LANE SOUTH, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,995
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£172,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£399,995+75.8%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£172,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+100.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1