36, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+113.4%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+56.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1