Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, FRAPPELL COURT, CENTRAL WAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-28.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7TD
← Back to All Properties