Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, CHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+104.4%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AR
← Back to All Properties