3, WOODLANDS DRIVE, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+168.3%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+10.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1