33, ELLERSLIE LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 4LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.9%
Price Change
-£503,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£27,000-94.9%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Other
-£503,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£530,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000+52900.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Other
+£529,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000-99.7%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Other
-£384,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 2 November 2005
Other
Sale #1