FLAT 2, 40, SOUTH AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.6%
Price Change
-£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000-37.6%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500+154.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+40.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1