Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 43, MARISSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+8.7%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7NH
← Back to All Properties