347, HEANOR ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£117,925 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+175.8%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,075-32.9%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£32,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1