Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KIMBERLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 1DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+29.7%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+1.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+231.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 1DF
← Back to All Properties