41, HAWTHORN ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 1PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+15.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+29.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 15 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1