Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LINCOLN CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,360
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£132,365 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,360
+52.9%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Terraced
+£132,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1BG
← Back to All Properties