4, LINCOLN AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+79.7%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+24.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1