Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+38.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+39.8%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0QE
← Back to All Properties