Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 17, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+71.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties