20, HIGH TOWN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+18.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+53.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+23.7%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1