Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 101, STANTON HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+29.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FQ
← Back to All Properties