Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+56.7%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
-1.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-9.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,700
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties