Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, NORWICH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+4.2%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3TA
← Back to All Properties