25, TREES ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,999+16.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+134.7%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,800
Sold on 24 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1