16, ALBANY DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.5%
Price Change
+£94,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£143,500+193.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,900+16.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1