Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, JEX ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+45.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8XQ
← Back to All Properties